Meet Our Executive Committee Members

unnamed_edited_edited_edited.jpg
unnamed_edited_edited.jpg

katelyn hadley

Vice President of Committees

unnamed.jpg

mackenzie plasschaert

whitley boyd

Vice President of Chapter Development

unnamed_edited_edited.jpg

mia charles

sara littlejohn

unnamed-1_edited.jpg

Membership Director

unnamed_edited.jpg
unnamed-1_edited_edited.jpg

mya conley

julia iorio

unnamed-1_edited_edited.jpg
unnamed-1_edited.jpg

lauren trotter

stephanie mcburnett

Director of Harm Reduction & Prevention

unnamed_edited.jpg

emily powell

Honor Chairwoman

unnamed_edited.jpg

morgan murphy

Public Relations Chairwoman

Committee Heads & Appointed Positions

academic excellence chairwoman
Megan Owens
Contact: tcuphimuacademics@gmail.com

apparel chairwoman

Abby Buris 

Contact: tcuphimuapparel@gmail.com

Honor Committee members

Jess Parsons & Monique Klein

Contact: tcuphimuhonor@gmail.com

reference chairwoman

Amanda Slowey

Contact: tcuphimureference@gmail.com

Greek relations chairwoman

Athena Johnson

Contact: tcuphimugreekrelations@gmail.com

Assistant philanthropy chairwoman

Caroline Crittell

Contact: tcuphimuphilanthropy@gmail.com

sisterhood development chairwoman

Maddie Davies

Contact: tcuphimusisterhood@gmail.com

ritual chairwoman

Mattie Hinckley

Contact: tcuphimuritual@gmail.com

campus activities chairwoman
Erin Guerrero
Contact: tcuphimucampusactivities@gmail.com

parent & alumnae liaison

krop chairwoman

Scout Mercado

Contact: tcuphimukrop@gmail.com

points chairwoman

Mary Beth Walsh

Contact: tcuphimupoints@gmail.com

assistant public relations chairwoman
Emma Armstrong
Contact: tcuphimupr@gmail.com

assistant membership directors

Lauren Fleming & Emma Riley

Contact: tcuphimumembership@gmail.com

assistant social chairwoman

Emily Waldrop

Contact: tcuphimusocial@gmail.com

assistant secretary

Annika Fitterer

Contact: tcuphimusecretary@gmail.com

cob co-chairwomen

Ashley Evans & Izzy Pagano

Contact: ashleymwevans@gmail.com &

izzyrjpagano@gmail.com

big/little coordinator

Maddie Johnson

Contact: tcuphimuphidirector@gmail.com

assistant phi directors
Maggie Nguyen & Kara Flynn
Contact: tcuphimuphidirector@gmail.com

associate panhellenic delegate
Layne Peacock
Contact: tcuphimupanhel@gmail.com

assistant dhrp

Maggie McManus

Contact: tcuphimudhrp@gmail.com

sisterhood support team

Paige DeBoyes & Samantha Humbles

Contact: tcuphimuphidirector@gmail.com

web administrator

Rachel Ellman

Contact: tcuphimuweb@gmail.com

historian

Katie Schulte

Contact: tcuphimuhistorian@gmail.com

chaplain

Natalie Deptula

Contact: tcuphimuchaplain@gmail.com

doorkeepers

Alexia Wixom, Sabrina Cavazos, Alexis Boudreau

Contact: tcuphimuritual@gmail.com

Recruitment Day Chairwomen

Sarahann Adams, Ainslie Worthan, Chloe Beck, Grace Heitman, Siena Walsh, Peyton Carbonara, Savannah Smith, Celeste Balderas

Contact: tcuphimumembership@gmail.com

reporter

Gabby Linares

Contact: tcuphimureporter@gmail.com

parliamentarian

Jessica Risch

Contact: tcuphimuparliamentarian@gmail.com

Finance Chairwoman for Recruitment
Gillian Koerber
Contact: tcuphimumembership@gmail.com

diversity, equity and inclusion chairwoman
Lucy Berry
Contact: tcuphimudei@gmail.com

unnamed-1_edited.jpg